Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozlosování

27. 7. 2006
Gambrinus liga
Los a výsledky soutěže
1.kolo - 29. července 2006
FC Tescoma Zlín 1. FC Slovácko 29. července 2006, 19:00
AC Sparta Praha SK Kladno 29. července 2006, 17:00
FK Mladá Boleslav SK Sigma Olomouc 29. července 2006, 19:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice FC Slovan Liberec 30. července 2006, 20:15
FK Marila Příbram FC Viktoria Plzeň 30. července 2006, 17:00
FK Teplice 1. FC Brno 30. července 2006, 17:00
FK Jablonec 97 FK SIAD Most 30. července 2006, 17:00
FC Baník Ostrava SK Slavia Praha 31. července 2006, 17:15
2.kolo - 5. srpna 2006
FC Slovan Liberec FC Baník Ostrava 5. srpna 2006, 19:00
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Dynamo České Budějovice 6. srpna 2006, 17:00
FK SIAD Most FK Marila Příbram 6. srpna 2006, 17:00
1. FC Slovácko FK Mladá Boleslav 6. srpna 2006, 20:15
SK Kladno FK Jablonec 97 6. srpna 2006, 17:00
SK Slavia Praha FK Teplice 6. srpna 2006, 17:00
1. FC Brno FC Tescoma Zlín 6. srpna 2006, 17:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň AC Sparta Praha 7. srpna 2006, 17:15
3.kolo - 12. srpna 2006
FK Jablonec 97 AC Sparta Praha 12. srpna 2006, 19:00
FC Tescoma Zlín FK SIAD Most 12. srpna 2006, 19:00
FC Baník Ostrava SK Sigma Olomouc 12. srpna 2006, 19:00
FK Teplice 1. FC Slovácko 13. srpna 2006, 17:00
SK Slavia Praha FC Slovan Liberec 13. srpna 2006, 20:15
FK Mladá Boleslav FC Viktoria Plzeň 13. srpna 2006, 17:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice 1. FC Brno 13. srpna 2006, 17:00
FK Marila Příbram SK Kladno 14. srpna 2006, 17:15
4.kolo - 19. srpna 2006
AC Sparta Praha FK Marila Příbram 19. srpna 2006, 17:00
1. FC Brno SK Slavia Praha 20. srpna 2006, 17:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň FK Teplice 20. srpna 2006, 17:00
SK Sigma Olomouc FC Slovan Liberec 20. srpna 2006, 20:15
FK SIAD Most SK Dynamo České Budějovice 20. srpna 2006, 17:00
FK Jablonec 97 FK Mladá Boleslav 20. srpna 2006, 17:00
SK Kladno FC Tescoma Zlín 20. srpna 2006, 17:00
1. FC Slovácko FC Baník Ostrava 21. srpna 2006, 17:15
5.kolo - 26. srpna 2006
FC Tescoma Zlín FC Viktoria Plzeň 26. srpna 2006, 19:00
FC Baník Ostrava SK Kladno 26. srpna 2006, 19:00
FC Slovan Liberec 1. FC Brno 26. srpna 2006, 19:00
FK Mladá Boleslav AC Sparta Praha 27. srpna 2006, 20:15
SK Dynamo České Budějovice 1. FC Slovácko 27. srpna 2006, 17:00
FK Marila Příbram FK Jablonec 97 27. srpna 2006, 17:00
SK Slavia Praha SK Sigma Olomouc 27. srpna 2006, 17:00
FK Teplice FK SIAD Most 28. srpna 2006, 17:15
6.kolo - 9. září 2006
1. FC Slovácko FC Slovan Liberec 9. září 2006, 19:00
AC Sparta Praha FC Tescoma Zlín 9. září 2006, 17:00
FK Jablonec 97 FK Teplice 10. září 2006, 17:00
SK Kladno SK Dynamo České Budějovice 10. září 2006, 17:00
1. FC Brno FC Baník Ostrava 10. září 2006, 17:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň SK Sigma Olomouc 10. září 2006, 17:00
FK Marila Příbram FK Mladá Boleslav 10. září 2006, 17:00
FK SIAD Most SK Slavia Praha 10. září 2006, 17:00
7.kolo - 16. září 2006
FC Slovan Liberec FK SIAD Most 16. září 2006, 19:00
FC Tescoma Zlín FK Marila Příbram 16. září 2006, 19:00
FC Baník Ostrava FC Viktoria Plzeň 16. září 2006, 19:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice FK Jablonec 97 17. září 2006, 17:00
FK Teplice AC Sparta Praha 17. září 2006, 17:00
SK Slavia Praha 1. FC Slovácko 17. září 2006, 17:00
SK Sigma Olomouc 1. FC Brno 17. září 2006, 17:00
FK Mladá Boleslav SK Kladno 17. září 2006, 17:00
8.kolo - 23. září 2006
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Brno 23. září 2006, 19:00
AC Sparta Praha SK Dynamo České Budějovice 23. září 2006, 17:00
FK SIAD Most FC Baník Ostrava 24. září 2006, 17:00
FK Jablonec 97 FC Slovan Liberec 24. září 2006, 17:00
FK Mladá Boleslav FC Tescoma Zlín 24. září 2006, 17:00
SK Kladno SK Sigma Olomouc 24. září 2006, 17:00
FK Marila Příbram FK Teplice 24. září 2006, 17:00
9.kolo - 30. září 2006
FC Slovan Liberec SK Kladno 30. září 2006, 19:00
FC Tescoma Zlín FK Jablonec 97 30. září 2006, 19:00
FC Baník Ostrava FK Marila Příbram 30. září 2006, 19:00
FK Teplice FK Mladá Boleslav 1. října 2006, 17:00
SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha 1. října 2006, 17:00
1. FC Brno FK SIAD Most 1. října 2006, 17:00
SK Sigma Olomouc 1. FC Slovácko 1. října 2006, 17:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. října 2006, 17:00
10.kolo - 14. října 2006
AC Sparta Praha FC Baník Ostrava 14. října 2006, 17:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. FC Brno 14. října 2006, 15:00
FC Tescoma Zlín FK Teplice 14. října 2006, 17:00
SK Kladno SK Slavia Praha 15. října 2006, 17:00
FK Mladá Boleslav SK Dynamo České Budějovice 15. října 2006, 17:00
FK Marila Příbram FC Slovan Liberec 15. října 2006, 17:00
FK SIAD Most 1. FC Slovácko 15. října 2006, 17:00
FK Jablonec 97 SK Sigma Olomouc 15. října 2006, 15:00
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář